Shropshire and Herefordshire Union of Golf Clubs

Entrant List for Par 3 Boys Championship

57 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:41 PM Thursday 27th November

Sam Adams (Sapey Golf Club)
Jack Allsop (Wrekin Golf Club)
Joe Atkinson-Ruston (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
Ross Baker (Kington Golf Club)
Luke Blocksidge (Lilleshall Hall Golf Club)
Joe Blunden (Wrekin Golf Club)
Joe Bonelle (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Ross Booton (Patshull Park Golf Club)
Harry Burt (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
Christopher Chapman (Patshull Park Golf Club)
Cameron Dhir (Wrekin Golf Club)
Rhys Edkins (St Giles Golf Club)
Jack Edwards (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
Will Enefer (Wrekin Golf Club)
Jordan Evans (Hawkstone Park Golf Club)
Tom Farquharson (Arscott Golf Club)
James Ford (Wrekin Golf Club)
Alexander Gabrielides (Herefordshire Golf Club)
Jamie Ganley (Market Drayton Golf Club)
Sam Goodman (Kington Golf Club)
Sam Gwilliams (Arscott Golf Club)
Joe Hedges (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
James Herdman (Kington Golf Club)
Ryan Hotchkiss (Kington Golf Club)
Rory James (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Lewis Jameson (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
Tom John (Kington Golf Club)
Jack Jones (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Hugh Layton (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Harrison Levy (Lilleshall Hall Golf Club)
Maverick Lilly (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Skyler Lilly (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Sam Macdonald (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Tom Mansell (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Rory McDonald-O'Brien (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
Conor McNeil (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Connor Millin (Herefordshire Golf Club)
Harrison Morris (Patshull Park Golf Club)
Cameron Murdoch (Henlle Park Golf Club)
Trey Niven (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
Ben O'Connor (Patshull Park Golf Club)
Alexi Panagiotakis (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Jordan Parton (Patshull Park Golf Club)
Sam Patterson (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Matt Pickering (South Herefordshire Golf Club)
Rhys Powell (Kington Golf Club)
Cameron Probert (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Morgan Radziejowski (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Adam Reade (Patshull Park Golf Club)
Owen Reynolds (Lilleshall Hall Golf Club)
Morgan Taylor (Henlle Park Golf Club)
Luke Terry (Lilleshall Hall Golf Club)
Jamie Thomas (Kington Golf Club)
Joseph Tranter (Lilleshall Hall Golf Club)
Conor White (Bridgnorth Golf Club)
Liam Williams (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Luca Zammuto (Wrekin Golf Club)

Back to Par 3 Boys Championship



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.